Next Event -

Entry List

Please check your entry. If your transponder is highlighted orange, please check your number and edit it in the portal.
Any issues, please contact us by clicking here


*F = Formula (If this in not correct as per the regulations, please contact us)

All details are subject to change

Round 5 - 05/02/2023

Modified

Driver F* PT
Chris Whitworth26385836
Scott Scholey27590383
Christopher Spurr29969205
Gregg Allan25504378
Martin Sharp26693894
Simon Farrow24717481
Ollie King22136770
David Milford02310561
Stephen Rogers24079298
Sam Coult26609417
Peter Eagles29260181
Matt Carter29887001
Harley Eldridge17268835
Kyle Branson12741660
Paul Pinkney24005283
Andy Murray15002643
Dane Winterson27485870
Mark Raddenbury26932539
Luke Westwood25889902
James Hart13337657
Zak Smith16813897
Nicky Taylor 24110671
Michael Friebel 26185338
Paul Miles22882207
James Greener28034086
Sam Barrett26634236
Jack Brann26683894
Daniel Robins16234687
Paul Chambers28545819
Chris Grainger19852276
Ben Stephenson26641696
Matthew White21234567

17.5 Blinky

Driver F* PT
Adam Downing25548358
Chris Parrott27320156
Martin Bishop22800540
Stuart Evans23809402
Will Everett22580159
Tom Sheppard25494907
Chris Milner23299179
Andrew Robson26837929
Michael Ball23564486
Joel Whitworth 28317021
Mick Sheppard 26578969
Matthew Lax22926418
Jo Allan22741505
Sion Wedley24770946
Frank Noel 29359542
Dan Moorey26009030
Alex Bold22741505
Stuart Day23624077
Dan Sheppard27297171
Rob Shaw24901508
Paul Griggs25947536
Toby King24752045
Christopher Harlin22746029
Stewart Lawrence 28185805
Josh Barfield22450717
Mark Lingwood26851726
Andrew Pawley25178286
Giles hodgkinson23324666
Simon Harris14711234
James Egan24964372
Tom Foreman23052017
Craig Howard24567150
Joe Tink25707574
Joseph Cocking25951562
Michael Kelly23038297
Julian Hanson23861606
Andy Hughes23456359
Michael Markham28229619
Mark Dougill23070135
Luke Hobson27621202
Ryan Godbehere28651450
Tim Terry25567522
Adam Prince24061338
Ethan Southall23658404
Zak Finlay15851611
Noah Stevenson 29430503
Tom Penn24577740
Keith Eagles26674885
Kevin Kirk 25571070
Sam Law15547174
Ben Moorey24748687
Ricky Copsey25786695
Jamie Hickin26986969
Sam Richardson27305243
Jack Brann28015298
Mark Burrell26175429
Ashley Pattison22394867
Adam Mullock29390161
Sam Merrell24696929
Robert Clark29658951
Nigel Fox22204066
David Carr23009423
Gavin Rice26091953
Will Juskiw25049615
Chris Gunter26865166
Finley Galley29425610
Carl Hughes22222222
David Massey27715164
Steve Rhodes26110222
Martyn Pritchard 22464815
Reserve List
Driver F* PT
Vinny Mann3012381
Andy Plimmer5810925
Stephen Jones9607530
Adam Kudryl7430862
David Austin3313042
Luke Westwood5889902
Stephen Jones9607530
Carley Hopper7595607
Mike Manning6409308
Jamie Hall2259291
Martin Mason4973172
David Hall7696284
Daniel Smith5436732
Carley Hopper7595607

Front Wheel Drive

Driver PT
Gareth Hollis7046226
Mike Rowley2505156
Preston Hollis7125478
Andy Faulkes4572215
Stephen Davies6003939
Chris Green2610187
Andy Plimmer2341026
Stewart Woodend4770946
Nick Halfpenny7981543
Matt Purvis3885036
Chris Forrest2147522
Bethany Soord2700438
Jamie Donovan7054626
Andy Moorey6228173
Christopher Spurr7588167
Chris Mitchell9622775
Robert Harry9258715
Kristian Opushenski5886255
Jonas Flannagan8470205
David Flannagan6807947
Andy Birch8284084
Aaron Rose4399967
Matthew Treadwell7228335
Steven Kipping2880858
Pete Allen4120420
Martin Southall8280374
Jamie Hickin6986969
Andrew Vincent3866313
Jack Brann6683894
Simon Cooper7455138
Justin Walsh2721725
Paul Lison4174991
Luke Westwood5889902
Ben Cosgrove7330156
Ben Stephenson5944681
Peter Hill9516539
Iain Mcandrew2997145
Adam Burgess8377204
gordon dempsey7301975
Nathanael Goodban2287767
Dylan Brooks8961094
Dean Oconnell1234567
Emily Robins1234567
Garry Hallsworth2635122
Alfie Hart5888889
Jamie Docking3576294
Kyle Hill8467017
Ethan Southall3658404
Martin Mason4973172
David Dougill5991126
Andrew Bird3693766
Reserve List
Driver PT
Alex Bold2741505
Daniel Robins1000000
Jon Seals8060765
Ashley Pattison8647017
Adam Kudryl7430862




info@gtapps.co.uk
© GT Applications 2023